Welcome to the website of Vayalil Kudumba Yogam
Kodukulanji, Estd: 1944


VAYALIL KUDUMBAYOGOM COMMITTEE 2011

1. PATRON

Rev. Chandy Jose,

Plantharayil,

Kodukulanji P.o.,

Pin: 689 508

Ph: 0479-2369960

2. PRESIDENT

Sri. K.K. Thomas,

Kannattu, Ala P.O., Chengannur

Ph: 0479 2453662

3. VICE-PRESIDENT

Sri. P.G. John,

Plantharayil,

Thittamel,

Chengannur

0479 2451521

4. VICE-PRESIDENT

Sri.V.C. John,

Vayalil,

Kodukulanji P.O.,

Ph: 0479 2369965

5. VICE-PRESIDENT

Sri.John P.Chandy,

Annesha,

Kozhuvalloor P.O.,

Chengannur

Ph: 0479 2369762

6. VICE-PRESIDENT

Sri. P.K. Thomas,

Plakkottu Malayil,

Kodukulanji P.O.,

Ph: 0479 2368757

7. VICE-PRESIDENT

Mrs. Ammini Mathew

Manalel Puthen Veettil,

Kodukulanji P.O.,

Ph: 0479 2368414

8. TREASURER

Sri. Cherian C. Abraham,

Cherukara Maruthumoottil Puthenpurayil,

Venmoney P.O., 689509.

Ph: 0479 2352515

9. SECRETARY

Sri. M.K. Kuruvilla,

Muppettil,

Venmoney P.O.,

(Near Uliyanthara Jn.),

Chengannur

Ph: 0479 2353330

10. JOINT SECRETARY

Sri. Koshy Mathai,

Thekkekandathil,

Mampara P.O.,

Kodukulanji

Ph: 0479 2352478

11. JOINT SECRETARY

Sri. K.C. Joy,

Kannattu Malayil,

Thittamel,

Chengannur

Ph: 0479 2456523

12. JOINT SECRETARY

Sri. Koshy Varghese,

Thakadiyil Kodukulanji P.O.,

Ph: 0479 2368384

13. JOINT SECRETARY

Sri. Jacob Kurien,

Ariavilas,

Kodukulanji P.O.,

Ph: 0479 2368050

14. AUDITOR

Sri. Thomas Varghese,

Kannattu House,

Chengannur

Ph: 0479 2455352

15. WEBMASTER

Sri. M.T. Cherian,

Maliekkal ,

Kodukulanji P.O.,

Ph: 0479 2368665

mtcherian@yahoo.com

******************************************************************

past committee

Kudumba pithavu Mr.V C chacko vayalil  
Patron
Rev Dr. K C abraham cherukara  
Patron
Rev Chnady Jose platharayil 0479-2369960
President
Thomas C abraham cherukara 236 9988
Vice president M D Koshy, muppatel  
Vice president J johnson aryattu bhavan 236 9585
Vice president K K thomas kannatu 245 3662
Vice president V C john vayalil 2369965
Vice president John P Chandy Anisha 2369762
Treasurer Cherian C abraham, cherukara 2352515
secretary Jacob Kurian Arya Vilas 2368050
Joint secretary Koshy Mathai, thekkekadathil 235 2478
Joint secretary K C Joy kannatu 245 6523
Joint secretary Mrs.Ammini mathew manalel 236 8414
Joint secretary Mrs.Susamma Thomas maliakal 2368 665
Auditor Thomas varghese kannattu 2455352
Kudumba Charithra Convenor M V alexander baby gardens 2352505
committe members Mathew P chandy palekandathil 236 9561
  V V Jacob Valiyathrarayil 2368796
  V V Tankachan vayalil Tiju villa 2354032
  P K thomas Plakottu malayil 9447208014
  Thankamma kuruvilla thundiyil kizhekatil 2368977
  M K kuruvilla muppetil 2353330
  P E John, plantharayil 2451521
  Thomas chacko Puthupurakkal 2368579
  M Thomas alakkal 2369125
  Baby cherian Valethukizakku thakidiyil 2368383
     
     
     


 

 

visit our kudumbayogam yahoo group

http://groups.yahoo.com/group/vayalilkudumbayogam/

 

 

For such is God, Our God forever and ever; He will guide us until death. Psalm 48:14

Any email queries regarding web site or vayalil kudumbayogam send to: mtcherian@yahoo.com